Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 4002015-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

4002015-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable S(FP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Scientific Atlanta

Share this Product


More from this collection