Cart 0
Alcatel 3HE00566AA-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00566AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection