Cart 0
Alcatel 3HE00564AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00564AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LW/LR
- XFP Module
- Optics Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 10km link length (Distance)
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 3HE00564AA. Every 3HE00564AA comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 3HE00564AA, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection