Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00410AA-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00410AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-2
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-2) up to 80km

Share this Product


More from this collection