Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AE-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00070AE-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 225.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection