Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00070AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1470nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection