Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00046AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00046AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 239.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- SONET/SDH
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- IR-1 / S-16.1
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection