Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00041AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00041AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- SONET/SDH
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Intermediate Range (IR)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC connector
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection