Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00028AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00028AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Optics module
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- 10km link length
- LC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection