Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00027AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

3HE00027AA (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Optics Module
- 850 nm Wavelength
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection