Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP97-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP97-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (mini-GBIC)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector
- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection