Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP86 (100% 3Com Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP86 (100% 3Com Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BX10-U
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100Mb Data Rate Only

Share this Product


More from this collection