Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP85-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP85-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BX10-D
- LC Connector
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- 100Mb Data Rate only

Share this Product


More from this collection