Cart 0
3Com 3CSFP81-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

3Com

3CSFP81-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 100Mb Data Rate
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection