Cart 0
3Com 3CGBIC91 (100% 3Com Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

3Com

3CGBIC91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

3Com Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- GBIC Module

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 3CGBIC91. Every 3CGBIC91 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 3CGBIC91, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection