Cart 0
Sun 370-6000 (100% Sun Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Sun

370-6000 (100% Sun Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Sun Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection