Cart 0
Dell 330-2404 (100% Dell Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell

330-2404 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- up to 300 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection