Cart 0
Dell 320-2879 (100% Dell Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Dell

320-2879 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Long-Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 1.25 Gpbs bi-directional data links
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Digital Diagnostics Function
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km link length

Europe Part#: 790-10071

Share this Product


More from this collection