Cart 0
Marconi 213-1003-000 (100% Marconi Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Marconi

213-1003-000 (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 126.00
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection