Cart 0
Marconi 213-1002-000-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Marconi

213-1002-000-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 85.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with Marconi

Share this Product


More from this collection