Cart 0
Compaq 212192-002 (100% Compaq Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Compaq

212192-002 (100% Compaq Compatible)

$ 36.00
Increase Decrease

Compaq Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2Gb Data Rate
- 850mm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Fibre Channel

Share this Product


More from this collection