Cart 0
Brocade 200E-XBR-000076 (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

200E-XBR-000076 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 69.95
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2Gb Data Rate
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Wave Length (SWL)
- Digital Diagnostic SW/GE (4pk)

Share this Product


More from this collection