Cart 0
Ciena 164-0261-901-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

164-0261-901-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Long-reach (LR-1)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection