Cart 0
Ciena 164-0261-901 (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

164-0261-901 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Long-reach (LR-1)

Share this Product


More from this collection