Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GEFC-S (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-SFP-GEFC-S (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 149.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Share this Product


More from this collection