Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-200 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


15454E-SFP-200 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 200 Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Share this Product

More from this collection