Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-ZX (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-GBIC-ZX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection