Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-LX (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-GBIC-LX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection