Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-57.3 (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454E-GBIC-57.3 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1557.36nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100km to 120km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection