Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP3-1-IR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


15454-SFP3-1-IR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 97.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection