Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-OC48-IR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


15454-SFP-OC48-IR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 261.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Intermediate Reach
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection