Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454-SFP-LC-ZX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 228.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection