Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

15454-SFP-GE+-LX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- Long Reach
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection