Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-LX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


15454-GBIC-LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 61.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- GBIC Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) or Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Fibre Channel or Gigabit Ethernet
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection