Cart 0
Adtran 1442351G4-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442351G4-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 209.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 50km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Adtran

Share this Product


More from this collection