Cart 0
Adtran 1442140G1 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442140G1 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection