Cart 0
Adtran 1442110G2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1442110G2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Adtran

Share this Product


More from this collection