Cart 0
McAfee 130-0031-00-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

McAfee

130-0031-00-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GIBC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel
- 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection