Cart 0
McAfee 130-0016-00 (100% McAfee Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

McAfee

130-0016-00 (100% McAfee Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

McAfee Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- GBIC Module
- 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach

Share this Product


More from this collection