Cart 0
Adtran 1200482G1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1200482G1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps Data Rate
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection