Cart 0
Adtran 1200481L1 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1200481L1 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Multimode or Singlemode Fiber

Share this Product


More from this collection