Cart 0
Adtran 1184561P3 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184561P3 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode (MM)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection