Cart 0
Adtran 1184560P6 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184560P6 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 359.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48 SR
- 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Short-reach (SR)
- Single-mode (SM)
- Digital Diagnostics
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection