Cart 0
Adtran 1184560P2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184560P2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,649.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR
- 2488.32 Mb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate Reach (IR-1) up to 15km

Share this Product


More from this collection