Cart 0
Adtran 1184560P1 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184560P1 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 529.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48 LR-1
- 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate
- Long-reach (LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode (SM)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection