Cart 0
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module


10GBASE-SR (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- XENPAK Module

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10GBASE-SR. Every 10GBASE-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10GBASE-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection