Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 (100% Brocade Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 7,899.00
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1555.75nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75. Every 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 comes with a 3 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection