Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-ZR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 6,599.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection