Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR (100% Foundry Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-ZR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 5,999.99
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Transceiver
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC connector
- up to 80 km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection