Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with Foundry Networks

Share this Product


More from this collection